2023/24 - U12

Teams Spiele
U12m-mix BZK 1
8 56/56
U12m-mix BZK 2 (2. Runde)
7 35/42
U12w BZK 3 (2. Runde)
5 20/30
U12w BZK4 (2. Runde)
6 20/30
U12w-BZK 1
5 30/30
U12w-BZK 2
5 30/30
Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12m-mix BZK 2 ♀♂ 36 SSC Freisen TV Quierschied JahnturnhalleJahnturnhalle
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12m-mix BZK 2 ♀♂ 37 TV Düppenweiler 2 DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl JahnturnhalleJahnturnhalle
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12m-mix BZK 2 ♀♂ 38 DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl TV Quierschied JahnturnhalleJahnturnhalle
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12m-mix BZK 2 ♀♂ 39 TV Düppenweiler 2 SSC Freisen JahnturnhalleJahnturnhalle
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12m-mix BZK 2 ♀♂ 40 TV Düppenweiler 1 TV Lebach DeutschherrenhalleDeutschherrenhalle
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12m-mix BZK 2 ♀♂ 41 TV Lebach TV Saarwellingen DeutschherrenhalleDeutschherrenhalle
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12m-mix BZK 2 ♀♂ 42 TV Düppenweiler 1 TV Saarwellingen DeutschherrenhalleDeutschherrenhalle
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK4 ♀ 25 TV Saarwellingen TV Lebach Sporthalle am SchäferpfadSporthalle am Schäferpfad
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK4 ♀ 26 TV Saarwellingen TV Holz 2 Sporthalle am SchäferpfadSporthalle am Schäferpfad
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK4 ♀ 27 TV Lebach TV Holz 2 Sporthalle am SchäferpfadSporthalle am Schäferpfad
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK4 ♀ 28 SV Sitterswald SSC Freisen 2 Rohrbachhalle St.Ingbert-RohrbachRohrbachhalle St.Ingbert-Rohrbach
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK4 ♀ 29 SV Sitterswald TV Rohrbach Rohrbachhalle St.Ingbert-RohrbachRohrbachhalle St.Ingbert-Rohrbach
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK4 ♀ 30 SSC Freisen 2 TV Rohrbach Rohrbachhalle St.Ingbert-RohrbachRohrbachhalle St.Ingbert-Rohrbach
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK 3 ♀ 26 SSG Schwarzenholz-Griesborn SSC Freisen 1 Mehrzweckhalle - Wadern-LockweilerMehrzweckhalle - Wadern-Lockweiler
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK 3 ♀ 27 TL Hüttersdorf TV Lockweiler Mehrzweckhalle - Wadern-LockweilerMehrzweckhalle - Wadern-Lockweiler
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK 3 ♀ 28 SSG Schwarzenholz-Griesborn TV Holz 2 Mehrzweckhalle - Wadern-LockweilerMehrzweckhalle - Wadern-Lockweiler
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK 3 ♀ 29 TL Hüttersdorf SSC Freisen 1 Mehrzweckhalle - Wadern-LockweilerMehrzweckhalle - Wadern-Lockweiler
So, 23.06.24 10:00 U12w BZK 3 ♀ 30 TV Lockweiler TV Holz 2 Mehrzweckhalle - Wadern-LockweilerMehrzweckhalle - Wadern-Lockweiler
Spiele zwischen Freitag, 21. Juni 2024 und Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2024