Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
Sa, 09.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK1 ♀
|
40
|
SSC Freisen
|
TuS Ormesheim
|
Bruchwaldhalle FreisenBruchwaldhalle Freisen
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
|
Sa, 09.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK1 ♀
|
41
|
TuS Ormesheim
|
TV Holz 2
|
Bruchwaldhalle FreisenBruchwaldhalle Freisen
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
|
Sa, 09.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK1 ♀
|
42
|
SSC Freisen
|
TV Holz 2
|
Bruchwaldhalle FreisenBruchwaldhalle Freisen
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
|
Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
1
|
TV Lebach
|
TV Holz 1
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
2
|
SSG Schwarzenholz-Griesborn
|
TV Holz 2
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
3
|
TV Lebach
|
SSG Schwarzenholz-Griesborn
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
4
|
TV Holz 2
|
TV Holz 1
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
1
|
TV Quierschied
|
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
2
|
TV Quierschied
|
SV Sitterswald
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
3
|
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl
|
SV Sitterswald
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
4
|
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl
|
VSG Saarlouis
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
5
|
VSG Saarlouis
|
TV Quierschied
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
1
|
TV Lebach
|
TV Düppenweiler
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
2
|
TV Düppenweiler
|
TV Lockweiler
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
3
|
VV Primstal
|
TV Lebach
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
4
|
TV Düppenweiler
|
VV Primstal
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 10.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
5
|
VV Primstal
|
TV Lockweiler
|
|
Spieldetails
|
Datum |
Spielrunde |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
5
|
SSG Schwarzenholz-Griesborn
|
TV Saarwellingen
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
6
|
SSG Schwarzenholz-Griesborn
|
TV Holz 1
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
7
|
TV Saarwellingen
|
TV Holz 1
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
8
|
TV Holz 2
|
TV Quierschied
|
SSH Friedrich-Schiller, HeusweilerSSH Friedrich-Schiller, Heusweiler
|
Spieldetails
Ticketshop
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
9
|
TV Holz 2
|
TV Lebach
|
SSH Friedrich-Schiller, HeusweilerSSH Friedrich-Schiller, Heusweiler
|
Spieldetails
Ticketshop
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13w BZK2 ♀
|
10
|
TV Quierschied
|
TV Lebach
|
SSH Friedrich-Schiller, HeusweilerSSH Friedrich-Schiller, Heusweiler
|
Spieldetails
Ticketshop
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
6
|
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl
|
SV Sitterswald
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
7
|
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl
|
VSG Saarlouis
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
8
|
SV Sitterswald
|
VSG Saarlouis
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
9
|
SV Sitterswald
|
TV Quierschied
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK3 ♀♂
|
10
|
TV Quierschied
|
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
6
|
TV Lockweiler
|
VV Primstal
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
7
|
VV Primstal
|
TV Lebach
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
8
|
TV Lebach
|
TV Lockweiler
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
9
|
TV Saarwellingen (männlich)
|
TV Lockweiler
|
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00
|
U13m-mix BZK4 ♀♂
|
10
|
TV Saarwellingen (männlich)
|
TV Lebach
|
|
Spieldetails
|